INDEX People name (P - T)

TOP page People TOP


P Q R S T



P

Prince Asaakira, Kuni VADM 49th
Prince Hirotada, Kacho SUBLT 49th
Prince Hirotsune, Kacho RADM Deck, cradle era
Prince Hiroyasu, Fushimi FADM Deck, cradle era
Prince Hiroyoshi, Fushimi CAPT 45th
Prince Kikumaro, Yamashina CAPT Deck, cradle era
Prince Nobuhito, Takamatsu CAPT 52nd
Prince Takehiko, Yamashina LCDR 46th
Prince Takehito, Arisugawa FADM Deck, cradle era
Prince Tanehito, Arisugawa SUBLT 36th
Prince Yorihito, Higashifushimi FADM Deck, cradle era



R

Rai, Jungo RADM/T Ordnance (1921)
Rinoie, Masataka O/GEN Ordnance (1886)
Ryuzaki, Tomekichi CAPT 40th



S

Saba, Jiro RADM Engineer 24th
Sada, Kenichi RADM 35th
Sadohara, Chikamitsu CAPT 48th
Saeki, Gin CAPT 8th
Saeki, Jinshichi RADM Engineer 23rd
Sagara, Kiyoshi RADM/P Paymaster (1888)
Sagara, Tatsuo RADM 32nd
Saigo, Tsugumichi FADM Deck, cradle era
Saio, Yoshikatsu VADM/T Ordnance (1916)
Saito, Ariki S/GEN Surgeon (1884)
Saito, Eisho RADM 42nd
Saito, Fumine RADM/T Engine constructor (1920)
Saito, Hanroku VADM 17th
Saito, Jiro RADM 36th
Saito, Koshi VADM 7th
Saito, Koshiro RADM Engineer 2nd
Saito, Makoto ADM 6th
Saito, Makoto VADM/T Engine constructor (1900)
Saito, Masahisa CAPT 47th
Saito, Noboru CAPT Engineer 30th
Saito, Rokuro RADM/T Constructor (1919)
Saito, Shichigoro VADM 20th
Saito, Taizo RADM 46th
Saito, Toshimasa E/CAPT Engineer, cradle era
Saito, Yoshitaro RADM/P Paymaster (1897)
Sakabe, Seizo RADM 37th
Sakagami, Tomihei RADM Engineer 26th
Sakai, Mokichi RADM 38th
Sakai, Tadatoshi RADM Deck, cradle era
Sakaibara, Shigematsu RADM 46th
Sakamaki, Kazuo SUBLT 68th
Sakamaki, Munetaka VADM 41st
Sakaguchi, Rokuzo RADM/T Engine constructor (1919)
Sakamoto, Hachirota LCDR 5th
Sakamoto, Hajime VADM 7th
Sakamoto, Ikuta VADM 36th
Sakamoto, Noritoshi RADM 20th
Sakamoto, Sataro RADM/A Apothecary (1911)
Sakamoto, Shigekuni CAPT 18th
Sakamoto, Teiji RADM 28th
Sakamoto, Toshiatsu VADM 6th
Sakano, Tsuneyoshi VADM 33rd
Sakata, Yoshito RADM 46th
Sakaya, Kazuo RADM/C Constructor (1905)
Sakinaga, Yoshiro CAPT 54th
Sakiyama, Shakao RADM 42nd
Sakonji, Seizo VADM 28th
Sakonjo, Naomasa VADM 40th
Sakuma, Tsutomu LT 29th
Sakura, Kotaro VADM/P Paymaster (1886)
Sakura, Takeo RADM 37th
Sakura, Yoshio CAPT 52nd
Sakurai, Kikunozo RADM 3rd
Sakurai, Masumi RADM 22nd
Sakurai, Tadatake VADM Engineer 19th
Sakurai, Tokuichi RADM/S Surgeon (1920)
Samejima, Hirokazu LCDR 66th
Samejima, Kazunori ADM Deck, cradle era
Samejima, Tomoshige VADM 37th
Sanada, Yuji RADM 50th
Sanematsu, Yuzuru CAPT 51st
Saneyoshi, Yasuzumi VADM/S Surgeon (1885)
Sano, Renzaburo RADM/P Paymaster (1890)
Sano, Tsuneha RADM 18th
Sano, Yoshisue RADM/P Paymaster 1st
Sano, Yuji VADM/P Paymaster (1890)
Sasagawa, Kiyoshi RADM/T Ordnance (1921)
Sasai, Junichi LCDR 67th
Sasaki, Akira CAPT 51st
Sasaki, Hankyu RADM 45th
Sasaki, Juzo VADM/P Paymaster (1910)
Sasaki, Kiyoyasu RADM 38th
Sasaki, Seigo CAPT 45th
Sasaki, Takanobu RADM 47th
Sasano, Masato RADM/S Surgeon (1905)
Saso, Sachu C/GEN Constructor (1886)
Sassa, Hatsuki RADM/T Constructor (1908)
Satake, Satoshi RADM/S Surgeon (1886)
Sato, Genzo VADM 40th
Sato, Ichiro VADM 36th
Sato, Jisaburo CAPT 48th
Sato, Kametaro RADM/E Engineer, cradle era
Sato, Katsuya RADM 44th
Sato, Koichi RADM 35th
Sato, Kozo VADM 18th
Sato, Kyosuke RADM/T Ordnance (1919)
Sato, Meijiro RADM Engineer 24th
Sato, Minokichi RADM 30th
Sato, Namizo RADM 39th
Sato, Osamu RADM 35th
Sato, Saburo VADM 34th
Sato, Seishiro RADM 37th
Sato, Shiro RADM 43rd
Sato, Shizuo RADM Deck, cradle era
Sato, Tadakazu RADM 38th
Sato, Tetsutaro VADM 14th
Sato, Torajiro RADM 43rd
Sato, Toshimi RADM 41st
Sato, Tsutomu RADM 40th
Sato, Tsuyoshi CAPT 50th
Sato, Yasuo VADM 44th
Sato, Yoshishige CMDR 57th
Sawa, Kannojo VADM/T Ordnance (cradle era)
Sawa, Masao RADM 44th
Sawa, Ryokan RADM 2nd
Sawa, Tatsu VADM Engineer 22nd
Sawada, Torao VADM 41st
Sawamoto Yorio ADM 36th
Sayama, Toyonari RADM 12th
Segawa, Tamesaburo RADM Engineer 27th
Seki, Bumpei LT Deck, cradle era
Seki, Ikuya RADM 43rd
Seki, Mamoru CMDR 58th
Seki, Naoaki CAPT 48th
Seki, Shigemitsu RADM Engineer 5th
Seki, Shigetada RADM Engineer, cradle era
Seki, Shigetaka RADM 16th
Seki, Tateki RADM 27th
Seki, Tei RADM 36th
Seki, Yukio CMDR 70th
Sekida, Komakichi RADM 24th
Sekido, Yoshimitsu CMDR 57th
Sekine, Gunpei RADM 37th
Sekino, Hideo CMDR 57th
Sekino, Kenkichi VADM 13th
Sekuzu, Eiichi RADM/S Surgeon (1921)
Senda, Kinji RADM 45th
Senda, Sadatoshi VADM 40th
Sendo, Michizo RADM/T Ordnance (1920)
Sendo, Taketeru VADM 10th
Senoo, Tomoyuki VADM 40th
Serata, Tasuku RADM Deck, cradle era
Serizawa, Masato RADM/P Paymaster (1906)
Seto, Kikujiro RADM/O Ordnance (cradle era)
Seto, Kikuta CAPT 50th
Setoyama, Yasuhide RADM 45th
Sezaki, Nihei RADM 32nd
Shiba, Katsuo CAPT 50th
Shiba, Kuniaki CAPT 44th
Shibanai, Ko RADM/O Ordnance (1900)
Shibata, Bunzo CAPT 50th
Shibata, Hideo RADM/T Engine constructor (1901)
Shibata, Takeo CAPT 52nd
Shibata, Toshio RADM/S Surgeon (1918)
Shibata, Tsutomu RADM 39th
Shibata, Yaichiro VADM 40th
Shibata, Zenjiro RADM 38th
Shibayama, Masaki RADM 35th
Shibayama, Shiba RADM 32nd
Shibayama, Yahachi ADM Deck, cradle era
Shibazaki, Keiji VADM 43rd
Shibuya, Kiyomi RADM 45th
Shibuya, Ryutaro VADM Engineer 18th
Shibuya, Shiro VADM 44th
Shibuya, Shusaku RADM 36th
Shibuya, Tatsuwaka CAPT 52nd
Shiga, Masanari CAPT 48th
Shigehiro, Atsuo CAPT 45th
Shigehisa, Atsuyuki RADM Engineer, cradle era
Shigekawa, Toshiaki CAPT 52nd
Shigemura, Giichi RADM Engineer 3rd
Shigenaga, Kazue RADM 46th
Shigeoka, Nobujiro VADM 30th
Shiina, Saburo RADM/S Surgeon (1919)
Shikama, Kosuke VADM 25th
Shikata, Koji RADM Engineer 29th
Shiki, Tsuneo CAPT 48th
Shima, Kiyohide VADM 39th
Shima, Takeshi RADM 15th
Shima, Yukichi VADM 29th
Shimada, Kiyoshi VADM/J Justice (1942)
Shimada, Koichi CMDR 55th
Shimada, Shigetaro ADM 32nd
Shimada, Tojiro RADM Engineer 24th
Shimamoto, Hisagoro RADM 44th
Shimamoto, Mantaro RADM Engineer 22nd
Shimamura, Hayao FADM 7th
Shimanouchi, Kanta RADM 20th
Shimazaki, Renpei RADM/P Paymaster (1891)
Shimazaki, Shigekazu RADM 57th
Shimazaki, Tadashi RADM/S Surgeon (1918)
Shimazaki, Toshio VADM 44th
Shimazu, Soji RADM/P Paymaster 6th
Shimazu, Tadashige RADM 35th
Shimazaki, Yoshitada RADM 2nd
Shimizu, Fumio VADM/T Ordnance (1917)
Shimizu, Hiroshi CAPT 52nd
Shimizu, Iwao RADM 39th
Shimazu, Izuo RADM/P Paymaster 5th
Shimizu, Mitsumi VADM 36th
Shimizu, Ryutaro RADM 36th
Shimizu, Taro RADM 48th
Shimizu, Tatsuta RADM/A Apothecary (1919)
Shimizu, Tokuichi VADM Engineer 5th
Shimizu, Toshio RADM 46th
Shimizu, Usuke VADM/P Paymaster (1889)
Shimodaira, Eitaro RADM 17th
Shimomura, Nobutaro VADM 18th
Shimomura, Chusuke CMDR 30th
Shimomura, Katsumi VADM 39th
Shimomura, Shosuke VADM 35th
Shimose, Yoshiro CMDR 58th
Shimura, Tadashi CMDR 55th
Shinjo, Saneuji RADM/C Constructor (1901)
Shinki, Shuji RADM Engineer 30th
Shinoda, Katsukiyo VADM 44th
Shinoda, Kiyohiko RADM 43rd
Shinoda, Tarohachi RADM 44th
Shinohara, Tamao CAPT 51st
Shinozaki, Isoji CAPT Engineer 28th
Shinozaki, Shinsuke RADM 20th
Shintani, Kiichi CAPT 50th
Shiomi, Choei RADM/S Surgeon (1907)
Shiomi, Wataro RADM/T Constructor (1906)
Shiozawa, Koichi ADM 32nd
Shirahama, Eiichi CAPT 52nd
Shirahama, Masashichi RADM 49th
Shirai, Yorikichi RADM/T Constructor (1893)
Shiraishi, Kazutaka VADM 42nd
Shiraishi, Naosuke RADM 17th
Shiraishi, Nobunari RADM 28th
Shiraishi, Yoshie LCDR 21st
Shirakami, Kimitaro VADM/P Paymaster 2nd
Shiramizu, Hiroshi CAPT 48th
Shirane, Kumazo VADM 24th
Shirane, Teisuke RADM 34th
Shirono, Takashi CAPT 53rd
Shiroya, Kiyoshi VADM 40th
Shisa, Masaru VADM/P Paymaster (1885)
Shishido, Yoshinobu VADM 37th
Shitabo, Sadakichi RADM 39th
Shitsuda, Teiichiro RADM 15th
Shiwa, Kotora RADM 50th
Shoji, Kiichiro RADM 45th
Shoji, Yoshikichi RADM 41st
Shoji, Yoshimoto RADM 11th
Soda, Takamune CAPT 48th
Soeda, Keijiro CMDR 53rd
Soejima, Daisuke VADM 38th
Sogawa, Kiyoshi CMDR 55th
Soma, Rokuro VADM 39th
Soma, Shinshiro RADM 42nd
Sone, Akira RADM 44th
Sone, Toshitora LT Deck, cradle era
Sonoda, Minoru RADM 34th
Sonoda, Shigeru VADM 37th
Sonoyama, Hitoshi RADM 49th
Sosa, Tanetsugu RADM 26th
Suda, Minoru RADM Engineer 17th
Sudo, Iwao VADM/S Surgeon (1917)
Suehiro, Yoshiki RADM 43rd
Suekuni, Masao CAPT 52nd
Suetsugu, Kojiro RADM Engineer 2nd
Suetsugu, Nobumasa ADM 27th
Suetsugu, Nobuyoshi CMDR 58th
Suetsune, Kyosuke RADM Engineer 11th
Suezawa, Yoshimasa CAPT 48th
Suga, Hikojiro VADM 38th
Suga, Minoru RADM/S Surgeon (1909)
Sugano, Kakubei LCDR Deck, cradle era
Suganuma, Shujiro RADM 26th
Sugawara, Sahei VADM/S Surgeon (1911)
Sugata, Naoki VADM/S Surgeon (1915)
Sugi, Masato VADM Engineer 10th
Sugi, Morimichi RADM Deck, cradle era
Sugi, Toma RADM 50th
Sugie, Kazumi CMDR 56th
Sugihara, Yoshiro CAPT 57th
Sugimoto, Michio RADM 41st
Sugimoto, Osamu RADM Engineer 22nd
Sugimoto, Toyomatsu VADM/S Surgeon (1916)
Sugimoto, Ushie VADM 44th
Sugimoto, Yutaka RADM 46th
Sugino, Shuichi CAPT 46th
Sugisaka, Teijiro VADM 33rd
Sugita, Toshizo CMDR 54th
Sugiura, Kaju VADM 46th
Sugiura, Keizaburo RADM 49th
Sugiura, Masao RADM 30th
Sugiura, Norio CAPT 47th
Sugiyama, Kinsaku RADM/T Ordnance (1916)
Sugiyama, Rokuzo VADM 38th
Sugiyama, Toshisuke VADM 35th
Sukekawa, Hiromichi CMDR 55th
Sukigara, Tamazo VADM 37th
Sumi, Sashichi RADM Engineer 15th
Sumida, Toshio RADM Engineer 10th
Sumikawa, Michio RADM 45th
Sumiki, Naoji VADM/T Facility (1942)
Sumiyama, Tokutaro VADM 34th
Sunabori, Masato RADM/S Surgeon (1899)
Sunagawa, Kaneo VADM 36th
Suwa, Koguma RADM/C Constructor (1901)
Suzuki, Chozo RADM 40th
Suzuki, Ei CMDR 55th
Suzuki, Eijiro CAPT 52nd
Suzuki, Giichi VADM 32nd
Suzuki, Hideji CAPT 31st
Suzuki, Hiroshi CAPT/P Paymaster (1909)
Suzuki, Hisashi RADM/P Paymaster 5th
Suzuki, Hisatake VADM Engineer 20th
Suzuki, Itsunori CAPT 26th
Suzuki, Kakuji VADM/T Constructor (1911)
Suzuki, Kannosuke VADM/S Surgeon (1897)
Suzuki, Kantaro ADM 14th
Suzuki, Kasuke RADM 36th
Suzuki, Keiji VADM/C Constructor (1900)
Suzuki, Kiyoshi RADM 35th
Suzuki, Konosuke VADM/S Surgeon (cradle era)
Suzuki, Kozo RADM 36th
Suzuki, Masaaki CAPT 48th
Suzuki, Masakane CAPT 50th
Suzuki, Mitsunobu CAPT 46th
Suzuki, Shigemichi VADM/S Surgeon (cradle era)
Suzuki, Shigetomo RADM Engineer 14th
Suzuki, Shinji RADM 37th
Suzuki, Tadayoshi CAPT 48th
Suzuki, Tatsuo CAPT 29th
Suzuki, Tomizo RADM 16th
Suzuki, Toru VADM/P Paymaster (1911)
Suzuki, Tsukasa RADM Engineer 25th
Suzuki, Tsuneji RADM/P Paymaster 2nd
Suzuki, Yasuatsu RADM 49th
Suzuki, Yoshio VADM 40th
Suzuki, Yuzo VADM/S Surgeon (1889)



T

Tabata, Hiroyoshi RADM 35th
Tachi, Meijiro RADM 30th
Tachibana, Hajime RADM 33rd
Tachibana, Masao CAPT 45th
Tachibana, Saijiro RADM Engineer 18th
Tachibana, Todomu CAPT 52nd
Tada, Norimasa RADM Engineer 15th
Tada, Rikizo VADM Engineer 23rd
Tada, Takeo VADM 40th
Tadaki, Shigenobu RADM Engineer 29th
Tadokoro, Hiromi VADM 17th
Tagawa, Sukezo VADM/S Surgeon (1915)
Taguchi, Hisamori RADM 21st
Taguchi, Taro RADM 47th
Tahara, Hozo RADM Engineer 24th
Tahara, Susumu RADM 39th
Taira, Tokiji CAPT/P Paymaster 8th
Taji, Yasushi LCDR/C Constructor (1911)
Tajima, Hideo RADM 42nd
Tajima, Koretaka CAPT 9th
Tajiri, Jo CAPT 44th
Tajiri, Tadatsugu VADM 23rd
Tajiri, Toshiro RADM 33rd
Takada, Sakae RADM 46th
Takada, Satoshi VADM 44th
Takada, Toshitane RADM 46th
Takagi, Eijiro RADM Deck, cradle era
Takagi, Kanehiro RADM/S Surgeon (cradle era)
Takagi, Shichitaro RADM 15th
Takagi, Sokichi RADM 43rd
Takagi, Sukekazu RADM 9th
Takagi, Tachisaburo RADM/C Constructor (1888)
Takagi, Takashi VADM/S Surgeon (1912)
Takagi, Takeo ADM 39th
Takagi, Toshio RADM Engineer 32nd
Takahara, Jiro RADM/T Engine constructor (1912)
Takahashi, Chihaya CAPT 47th
Takahashi, Chojuro CAPT 49th
Takahashi, Hideo RADM 36th
Takahashi, Ibo VADM 36th
Takahashi, Ichimatsu VADM 40th
Takahashi, Isaji CAPT Engineer 26th
Takahashi, Jutaro RADM 28th
Takahashi, Kakuichi CAPT 56th
Takahashi, Kameshiro RADM 49th
Takahashi, Michimaro RADM/S Surgeon (1906)
Takahashi, Morimichi CAPT 8th
Takahashi, Nagayuki CAPT Engineer 29th
Takahashi, Nobukichi RADM 47th
Takahashi, Ritsuto RADM 28th
Takahashi, Ryoji RADM 28th
Takahashi, Sankichi ADM 29th
Takahashi, Setsuo RADM 26th
Takahashi, Shiro VADM/P Paymaster (1910)
Takahashi, Shoichi CMDR 54th
Takahashi, Sozaburo CAPT 28th
Takahashi, Yuji RADM 44th
Takahashi, Yutaka RADM/S Surgeon (1916)
Takama, Tamotsu VADM 41st
Takamatsu, Chozo RADM/P Paymaster (1912)
Takamiya, Takashi RADM/S Surgeon (1898)
Takano, Jun RADM Engineer 14th
Takao, Takumi CAPT 53rd
Takarabe, Takeshi ADM 15th
Takasaki, Chikateru RADM 30th
Takasaki, Takeo RADM 37th
Takasaki, Yoshihiko CAPT 50th
Takase, Goro CAPT 50th
Takashima, Mantaro CAPT 14th
Takashima, Sanji RADM 45th
Takashima, Takanori CAPT 50th
Takasu, Sanjiro VADM 37th
Takasu, Shiro ADM 35th
Takasugi, Shinichiro VADM/S Surgeon (1906)
Takata, Rokuro VADM/S Surgeon (1916)
Takatsugi, Kanichi RADM 44th
Takatsuka, Seigo RADM 38th
Takauma, Masayoshi CAPT 49th
Takayanagi, Gihachi VADM 41st
Takebayashi, Chuji RADM Engineer 27th
Takebayashi, Seiichi CAPT/T Ordnance (1920)
Takeda, Hideo VADM Engineer, cradle era
Takeda, Isamu RADM 43rd
Takeda, Masamori RADM/S Surgeon (cradle era)
Takeda, Moriji VADM 38th
Takeda, Rokukichi RADM 36th
Takeda, Tadayuki RADM 32nd
Takehara, Kuichiro RADM 35th
Takei, Daisuke VADM/P Paymaster (1909)
Takei, Hiizu RADM/S Surgeon (1920)
Takei, Mitsuzumi RADM/S Surgeon (1903)
Takeishi, Taro RADM/O Ordnance (1910)
Takemasa, Shinpei VADM/S Surgeon (1914)
Takemitsu, Kazu RADM 26th
Takemura, Kotaro RADM Engineer 8th
Takenaga, Jisuke CMDR 58th
Takenaka, Ryuzo VADM 39th
Takenouchi, Makito RADM 39th
Takeoka, Kenji RADM Engineer 20th
Takeshita, Eigoro RADM Engineer 20th
Takeshita, Isamu ADM 15th
Takeshita, Nobutoyo RADM 48th
Takeshita, Shigeri RADM 35th
Taketomi, Kanichi RADM 27th
Taketomi, Kunikane VADM Deck, cradle era
Taketomi, Kunishige RADM 34th
Takeuchi, Heitaro RADM 8th
Takeuchi, Jiro RADM 14th
Takeuchi, Kaoru RADM 46th
Takeuchi, Shigetoshi VADM 20th
Takeuchi, Yasutami RADM Engineer 12th
Takeuchi, Yutaka RADM Engineer 5th
Takezaki, Kaoru CAPT 45th
Takigawa, Tomokazu RADM 6th
Takino, Naotoshi RADM Deck, cradle era
Takita, Yoshio RADM 31st
Tamai, Asaichi CAPT 52nd
Tamaki, Tomejiro RADM 45th
Tamamushi, Yuzo RADM/A Apothecary (1916)
Tamari, Chikakata VADM 5th
Tamashiro, Toshiharu RADM 36th
Tamazawa, Akira VADM/T Constructor (1906)
Tamemoto, Hiroatsu VADM/P Paymaster 3rd
Tamura, Akira RADM/S Surgeon (1920)
Tamura, Hiroaki RADM 27th
Tamura, Kyuzo CAPT 46th
Tamura, Ryukichi RADM 41st
Tamura, Saburo RADM 50th
Tamura, Suguru VADM 39th
Tamura, Yasuo CAPT 45th
Tanabe, Ototetsu RADM Engineer, cradle era
Tanabe, Yahachi CMDR 56th
Tanabe, Yasusato CAPT Engineer 28th
Tanabe, Yutaka VADM/S Surgeon (1915)
Tanaka, Asazo VADM/S Surgeon (1909)
Tanaka, Gikichi RADM Engineer 26th
Tanaka, Higotaro VADM/S Surgeon (1912)
Tanaka, Hiroshi RADM/O Ordnance (1911)
Tanaka, Isamu RADM 30th
Tanaka, Jo RADM 47th
Tanaka, Kikumatsu RADM 43rd
Tanaka, Kotaro VADM 16th
Tanaka, Minoru RADM Engineer 25th
Tanaka, Morihide VADM 13th
Tanaka, Raizo VADM 41st
Tanaka, Takehiko RADM/S Surgeon (1901)
Tanaka, Tatsuo RADM Engineer 5th
Tanaka, Tatsuzo RADM/O Ordnance (1903)
Tanaka, Tsunatsune RADM Deck, cradle era
Tanaka, Yasuro RADM 42nd
Tanamachi, Hitoshi RADM 51st
Tanamachi, Isokichi RADM/P Paymaster (1900)
Taneda, Sakae RADM Engineer 21st
Taneda, Uhachiro VADM/O Ordnance (cradle era)
Tanejima, Shigetoshi CAPT 32nd
Tange, Kunji RADM 36th
Tani, Keikichiro RADM/T Ordnance (1919)
Taniguchi, Naomi ADM 19th
Taniguchi, Yasumaro CAPT 51st
Taniguchi, Yoshisada VADM 29th
Tanii, Tamotsu RADM 50th
Tanimoto, Keizo RADM 44th
Tanimoto, Umataro VADM 35th
Tanimura, Toyotaro VADM/T Ordnance (1911)
Tanioka, Heihachiro CMDR 54th
Tanji, Hiroo RADM 5th
Tannawa, Toshio VADM/P Paymaster (1905)
Taoka, Katsutaro RADM 30th
Tashiro, Sohei RADM 41st
Tateno, Itaru RADM/S Surgeon (1899)
Tateno, Tokujiro VADM 28th
Tawara, Yoshioki RADM 43rd
Tayui, Minoru VADM 39th
Terada, Einojo RADM 33rd
Terada, Kokichi RADM 36th
Terada, Suketsugu RADM 37th
Teragaki, Izo VADM 6th
Teragaki, Keizo RADM 40th
Terai, Kunizo CAPT 50th
Terai, Yoshimori CMDR 54th
Terajima, Ken VADM 31st
Terakado, Masafumi RADM/S Surgeon (1921)
Teramoto, Takeji RADM 33rd
Teraoka, Heigo RADM 27th
Teraoka, Kinpei VADM 40th
Teraoka, Masao CAPT 46th
Terasaki, Ryuji CAPT 50th
Terashima, Masayoshi CAPT 50th
Terauchi, Masamichi CMDR 55th
Terayama, Sakae RADM Engineer 25th
Tezuka, Goro RADM 40th
Tochinai, Sojiro ADM 13th
Todo, Isao RADM 35th
Todoroki, Mansaku CAPT 50th
Togami, Ichiro RADM 51st
Togari, Takamoto VADM 37th
Togo, Heihachiro FADM Deck, cradle era
Togo, Jiro RADM 41st
Togo, Kichitaro VADM 13th
Togo, Masamichi VADM 4th
Togo, Minoru RADM 40th
Togo, Seinosuke RADM 13th
Toibata, Kurio CAPT 51st
Tojo, Meiji RADM 21st
Tokai, Yuzo RADM/T Constructor (1901)
Toki, Yutaka P/GEN Paymaster (1886)
Tokita, Gonzo RADM/P Paymaster 7th
Tokito, Shigeki RADM Engineer 23rd
Tokitsu, Saburo RADM Engineer 24th
Tokiwa, Morie RADM 30th
Tokiwa, Shuji RADM/T Engine constructor (1905)
Tokuda, Inosuke RADM 30th
Tokugawa, Takesada VADM/T Constructor (1916)
Tokuhisa, Takenobu RADM Deck, cradle era
Tokunaga, Akira RADM/P Paymaster (1897)
Tokunaga, Sakae VADM 41st
Toma, Ryo RADM 47th
Tomari, Mitsuyoshi RADM 46th
Tomaru, Toshio RADM/A Apothecary (1917)
Tomatsu, Nobuzo RADM/P Paymaster 6th
Tomatsuri, Bunzo VADM/S Surgeon (1886)
Tomikawa, Fujitaro RADM Engineer 16th
Tominaga, Shozo RADM 43rd
Tomioka, Aijiro RADM 32nd
Tomioka, Nobujiro RADM Engineer, cradle era
Tomioka, Sadatoshi RADM 45th
Tomioka, Sadayasu VADM 5th
Tomita, Sutezo RADM 51st
Tomizawa, Fujio CAPT 41st
Tomonaga, Joichi CMDR 59th
Tomonaga, Kenichiro RADM/T Engine constructor (1915)
Tomonaga, Takeo CAPT/T Constructor (1932)
Tomonari, Kiyoshi RADM 49th
Tomonari, Saichiro RADM 38th
Tonaki, Shutei CAPT 50th
Tonami, Kurakichi RADM 11th
Tonami, Tatsusaburo RADM 19th
Tonomura, Senzaburo RADM 40th
Torigoe, Shinichi RADM 43rd
Torii, Shinichi RADM/P Paymaster 5th
Torin, Iwajiro RADM 31st
Torisaki, Yasuzo RADM 27th
Torisu, Kennosuke CMDR 58th
Toriyama, Yoriji P/GEN Paymaster (1885)
Toriyama, Yuzo RADM Engineer 24th
Tosu, Tamaki VADM 25th
Totsuka, Bunkai S/GEN Surgeon (cradle era)
Totsuka, Kankai RADM/S Surgeon (cradle era)
Totsuka, Michitaro VADM 38th
Totsuka, Takehiko RADM/T Ordnance (1921)
Toyama, Kiyoharu RADM Engineer 21st
Toyama, Yasumi CAPT 51st
Toyoda, Jo LTJG 68th
Toyoda, Kumao CAPT 51st
Toyoda, Minoru RADM/S Surgeon (1911)
Toyoda, Soemu ADM 33rd
Toyoda, Teijiro ADM 33rd
Toyoshima, Seitaro RADM/P Paymaster (1897)
Toyozumi, Hidekata S/GEN Surgeon (cradle era)
Tsuboi, Kozo VADM Deck, cradle era
Tsuchida, Kikuji RADM Engineer 20th
Tsuchiya, Mitsukane VADM 12th
Tsuchiya, Tamotsu VADM 9th
Tsuchiyama, Tetsuzo RADM 12th
Tsuda, Katsuji RADM Engineer 21st
Tsuda, Shizue VADM 31st
Tsuji, Masayasu RADM 42nd
Tsujimoto, Tsuyoshi CMDR 56th
Tsujimura, Takehisa VADM 42nd
Tsukada, Osamu CAPT 52nd
Tsukahara, Mori RADM/T Ordnance (1919)
Tsukahara, Nishizo ADM 36th
Tsukamoto, Naoshi RADM/O Ordnance (1903)
Tsukida, Osamu CAPT 50th
Tsukiyama, Kiyotomo RADM 11th
Tsukudo, Jiro RADM 24th
Tsunematsu, Kenzo CAPT 27th
Tsunoda, Hidematsu VADM Deck, cradle era
Tsunoda, Takashi CMDR 55th
Tsuru, Nobuto CAPT 33rd
Tsuru, Yuzo CAPT 30th
Tsuruo, Sadao CAPT 48th
Tsuruoka, Nobukichi RADM 43rd
Tsuruta, Hideo CAPT 48th
Tsuruta, Shikakichi S/GEN Surgeon (cradle era)
Tsutomi, Takashi RADM/S Surgeon (1919)
Tsutsumi, Kyoji RADM/P Paymaster 6th
Tsutsumi, Masayuki LCDR 51st
Tsuzuki, Ishichi VADM Engineer 18th
Tsuzuki, Masao RADM/S Surgeon (1917)
Tsuzuki, Teiichi RADM 46th


TOP page

Copyright, © Hiroshi, Nishida, (Misohito), 2001.